Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BENTLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
-10.0%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+0.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8FW
← Back to All Properties