37, VIOLA CLOSE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+153.7%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995+38.4%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1