Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, RED ADMIRAL STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£383,000
+2.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FU
← Back to All Properties