Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, UNION STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA15 8RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+81.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+61.3%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8RT
← Back to All Properties