Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLLY CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5UG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+135.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+4.6%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5UG
← Back to All Properties