Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TAMARIND CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+37.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+124.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YY
← Back to All Properties