Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GILMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+27.8%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+81.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+86.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JB
← Back to All Properties