Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ARUNDEL LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-4.6%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+47.1%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties