Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, PHILIP COURT, 34, BERRYFIELDS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,500
-3.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-2.6%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+559.7%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,400
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2UT
← Back to All Properties