17, STUBBS ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 7DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.2%
Price Change
+£248,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£348,000+248.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£248,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+53.8%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1