Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VIKING WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+58.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+24.3%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+218.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5TJ
← Back to All Properties