Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KYLEMORE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 5RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,999
Last Sold Price
16 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£32,004 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,999
+114.3%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£32,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 5RD
← Back to All Properties