Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SPRING LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+33.5%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+57.8%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+45.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4ET
← Back to All Properties