Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, KENMARE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+182.3%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HQ
← Back to All Properties