Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+26.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties