Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+30.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+1.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties