Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7B, MOSSLEA PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+109.8%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 17 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8DS
← Back to All Properties