Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANCASTER CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+54.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+65.1%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 2JG
← Back to All Properties