Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, EMPSHOTT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£162,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+108.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£162,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 10 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8BY
← Back to All Properties