Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+6.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties