Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
-2.9%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+13.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties