Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-9.8%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
-3.0%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+177.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties