Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, THE CAUSEWAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+35.5%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+16.1%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4LN
← Back to All Properties