10, GRAMPIAN CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 8EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+44.5%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000+210.3%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-11.7%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1