63, PRINCES STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£584,100
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£295,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£584,100+102.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£295,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,500+115.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1