Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BERESFORD DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£18,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+7.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,400
+4.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+20.5%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7JY
← Back to All Properties