Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LONGFORD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+26.0%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,450
+237.4%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AD
← Back to All Properties