Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROFT LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 8BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,500
-2.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 8BU
← Back to All Properties