Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1602, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£16,744 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-5.6%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,744 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,744
+50.0%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,895
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4BE
← Back to All Properties