Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAYFLOWER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,250
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,250
+45.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+18.1%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 0LJ
← Back to All Properties