Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, BOTLEY ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+19.1%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+45.6%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1XT
← Back to All Properties