Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HELSTON DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+57.5%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+12.7%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6JS
← Back to All Properties