Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£85,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+61.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,225
+46.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties