69, CORRAN WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6AR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+226.9%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000-32.2%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500-4.1%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+25.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1