Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+4.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+200.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties