42, LYNWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 4AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+42.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,500+12.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+138.4%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+30.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1