Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CANTIUM PLACE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+3.0%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+26.9%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+6.6%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5FD
← Back to All Properties