Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOSMAN DRIVE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+27.2%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
+27.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+42.1%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6JN
← Back to All Properties