19A, CORLESS COTTAGES, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 9AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,500-4.4%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+29.7%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 22 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1