Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUEENS CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+37.1%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+128.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 5EG
← Back to All Properties