8, HAMERTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£482,500+44.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+123.3%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1