18, YPRES WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+54.6%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+28.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1