Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HONE STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+49.3%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+10.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3AF
← Back to All Properties