Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+37.7%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+34.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8QZ
← Back to All Properties