29, NARES ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+23.5%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+63.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1