Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WIGAN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+4.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+31.2%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+15.4%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 2AS
← Back to All Properties