Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE MALTINGS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-9.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+27.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 17 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BL
← Back to All Properties