OLDWAYS, HIGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£623,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£123,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£623,500+24.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
+£123,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,995+51.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£169,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1