Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FLEET STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+58.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+330.6%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8TE
← Back to All Properties