42, HEREFORD WAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2WN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,980
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£218,020 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,980-99.1%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Other
-£218,020 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+23.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+287.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Other
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Other
Sale #1